2019 Edition

Staff

  • President
    Mauro Leveghi

    Vice President
    Nicoletta Favaron

    Director
    Luana Bisesti

    Head Film Programmer
    Sergio Fant

    Program
    Laura Zumiani

    Executive Board
    Alfred Aberer
    Carlo Ancona
    Aldo Audisio
    Franco Capraro
    Franco De Battaglia
    Roberto De Martin
    Anna Facchini
    Giorgio Gajer
    Stephan Illmer (Osservatore permanente AVS)
    Sandro Magnoni
    Michaela Oberhuber
    Angelo Schena

    Accounts Manager
    Luigi Brusadin
    Mario Rizza
    Michele Somaini
    Guido Toller (supplente)

    Selection committee
    Enrico Azzano
    Gianluigi Bozza
    Alessandro Filippini
    Andrea Frenguelli
    Heidi Gronauer
    Antonio Massena

    with the contribution of Osvaldo Negra for MUSE.doc section
    Eurorama section is curated by Giovanni Kezich and Caterina Sartori

    Secretariat
    Rosanna Stedile, person in charge
    Francesca Delaini, MontagnaLibri, administration
    Giovanni Gatto, Trento Film Festival 365, exhibitions
    Federica Pellegatti, Trento Film Festival 365, TFF Family and schools

    Staff coordinator
    Lia Merli

    Administration
    Tommaso Gabrielli

  • Reception
    APT Trento, Monte Bondone, Valle dei Laghi
    Giovanna Ravelli, person in charge
    Marta Corradini

    Press Office
    Rosario Fichera
    Tommaso Iori
    Arianna Monteverdi
    in collaboration with Olimpia De Meo, Anna Formilan, Antonio Pirozzi

    Social Network
    Tommaso Iori
    MarketingDesign, Trento

    Communication
    Plus Communications, Trento

    Marketing
    Cristian Sala, person in charge
    Marta Corradini

    Audiovisual technical service
    Luigi Pepe, person in charge
    Silvia Fessia, subtitles
    Sabrina Santorum

    Editorial team
    Laura Zumiani, program coordination
    Francesca Delaini, catalogue coordination
    Anna Formilan, copy

    Translations
    Vivienne Frankell

    Subtitlers
    Federica Betti
    Eleonora Bortolotti
    Federica Bucci
    Anna Camilleri
    Federica Capitani
    Valentina Caramia
    Francesco Chiocci
    Silvia Cometti
    Anna Formilan
    Francesca Gazzaniga
    Adriana Paoli
    Lucia Parato
    Laura Penasa
    Andrea Terraduraand Michele Moser, Carlotta Poser in collaboration with ISIT – Istituto Accademico per Interpreti e Traduttori di Trento

  • Electronic subtitles
    Neon Video

    Web site & APP
    Artica
    Eva Pavan
    Daniel Rampanelli

    Technical collaboration
    Armando Fellin

    Computer consultants
    Alessandro Fellin

    Fotografo
    Piero Cavagna

    Cinema Supervisors
    Stefano Campanoni
    Nicolò Zeduri

    Projectionist
    Salvatore Ciro Arnaldi
    Giuseppe Borruto
    Lorenzo Cortelletti
    Fatih Lazrag

    Poster artwork
    Javier Jaèn

    Traineers
    Davide Cadonna
    Marco Ciola
    Gloria Cristofolini
    Daniel Falezza
    Caterina Gasperi
    Giorgia Pucker
    Silvia Sembenotti
    Daila Sileno

    67. Trento Film Festival Staff
    Roberta Falda
    Michele Fanni
    Giovanni Malfer
    Davide Marrazzo
    Anna Molinari
    Stefano Negri
    Marco Serafini
    Luca Stefenelli

Utilizziamo i cookie per essere sicuri che tu possa avere la migliore esperienza sul nostro sito.