2020 Edition

Staff

  • President
    Mauro Leveghi

    Vice President
    Nicoletta Favaron

    Director
    Luana Bisesti

    Head Film Programmer
    Sergio Fant

    Program
    Laura Zumiani

    Executive Board
    Alfred Aberer
    Carlo Ancona
    Aldo Audisio
    Gabriele Calliari
    Franco Capraro
    Franco De Battaglia
    Roberto De Martin
    Anna Facchini
    Giorgio Gajer
    Stephan Illmer (Osservatore permanente AVS)
    Sandro Magnoni
    Michaela Oberhuber
    Angelo Schena

    Accounts Manager
    Luigi Brusadin
    Mario Rizza
    Michele Somaini
    Guido Toller (supplente)

    Selection committee
    Enrico Azzano
    Gianluigi Bozza
    Alessandro Filippini
    Andrea Frenguelli
    Heidi Gronauer
    Antonio Massena with the contribution of Osvaldo Negra for MUSE.doc section
    Eurorama section is curated by Giovanni Kezich and Caterina Sartori

    Secretariat
    Rosanna Stedile, person in charge
    Francesca Delaini, administration
    Giovanni Gatto, general secretariat, events technical coordinator
    Lia Merli, Montagnalibri, exhibitions
    Federica Pellegatti, Trento Film Festival 365, T4Future

    Staff coordinator
    Lia Merli

    Administration
    Tommaso Gabrielli

  • Reception
    APT Trento, Monte Bondone, Valle dei Laghi
    Marta Corradini, person in charge
    Francesca Delaini

    Press Office
    Rosario Fichera
    Tommaso Iori
    Arianna Monteverdi
    in collaboration with Anna Formilan, Valeria Marchiori and Agenzia di Stampa Giovanile

    Social Network
    Tommaso Iori

    Communication
    Plus Communications, Trento

    Marketing
    Cristian Sala, person in charge
    Marta Corradini

    Audiovisual technical service
    Luigi Pepe, person in charge
    Silvia Fessia, subtitles Sabrina Santorum

    Editorial team
    Laura Zumiani, program coordination
    Francesca Delaini, catalogue coordination
    Anna Formilan, copy

    Translations
    Vivienne Frankell

    Subtitlers
    Anna Camilleri
    Federica Capitani
    Silvia Cometti
    Anna Formilan
    Francesca Gazzaniga
    Adriana Paoli
    Lucia Parato
    Laura Penasa
    Carlotta Poser
    Andrea Terradura

  • Web site & APP
    Artica
    Eva Pavan
    Daniel Rampanelli

    Technical collaboration
    Armando Fellin

    Computer consultants
    Alessandro Fellin

    Fotografo
    Michele Purin
    Staff TAG Artigianelli: Ilaria Costa, Elia Covolan, Federica Daldon, Lukas Del Giudice, Caterina Stella, Marco Varrone

    Cinema Supervisors
    Stefano Campanoni
    Michele Fanni
    Nicolò Zeduri

    Poster artwork
    Albino Rossi

    Traineers
    Michele Giancaspro
    Alessandro Palma

    68. Trento Film Festival Staff
    Emma Chiocchetti
    Roberta Falda
    Anna Paola Lonardi
    Stefano Negri
    Paolo Sartori
    Giulia Tamanini
    Anahì Letizia Zendron

Utilizziamo i cookie per essere sicuri che tu possa avere la migliore esperienza sul nostro sito.