Edizione 2020

Tutti i film in programma

Supercinema Vittoria Via Manci, 54 - Trento

11.00 CONCORSO

Pratomagno Gianfranco Bonadies, Paolo Martino
Italia / 2019 / 29'

Sicherheit 123 Florian Kofler, Julia Gutweniger
Italia, Austria / 2019 / 72'

Supercinema Vittoria Via Manci, 54 - Trento

14.00 DESTINAZIONE... GEORGIA

In the Land of Wolves Grace McKenzie
Georgia, Australia / 2018 / 97'

Supercinema Vittoria Via Manci, 54 - Trento

16.30 TERRE ALTE

Vulnerabile Bellezza Manuele Mandolesi
Italia / 2019 / 75'

Supercinema Vittoria Via Manci, 54 - Trento

19.00 CONCORSO

Marée Manon Coubia
Belgio / 2019 / 31'

North Leslie Lagier
Francia / 2019 / 48'

Supercinema Vittoria Via Manci, 54 - Trento

21.30 CONCORSO

Zlatan in the Slopes Monne Lindström
Svezia / 2019 / 14'

La Cordillera de los Sueños Patricio Guzmán
Francia, Cile / 2019 / 85'

Cinema Teatro Nuovo Roma Corso 3 Novembre, 35

11.15 MUSE.DOC

La vallata della pernice bianca Tomaso Baldassarra
Italia / 2020 / 45'

Il ghepardo asiatico dell'Iran Fathollah Amiri
Iran / 2019 / 49'

Cinema Teatro Nuovo Roma Corso 3 Novembre, 35

16.00 ALP&ISM

Anba - Au coeur d'Haiti Vladimir Cellier
Francia / 2018 / 24'

Alé Marco Zingaretti
Italia / 2019 / 74'

Cinema Teatro Nuovo Roma Corso 3 Novembre, 35

18.30 ORIZZONTI VICINI

Manufatti in pietra Michele Trentini
Italia / 2019 / 33'

Oro Rosso Katia Bernardi
Italia / 2020 / 52'

Cinema Teatro Nuovo Roma Corso 3 Novembre, 35

21.00 CONCORSO

Guy proposes to his girlfriend on a mountain Bernhard Wenger
Austria / 2019 / 13'

The Last Mountain Dariusz Zaluski
Polonia / 2019 / 82'

ROVERETO - Terrazze del MART Corso Angelo Bettini, 43

21.00 ALP&ISM

Ten Gabriele Donati, Claudio Migliorini, Mariana Zantedeschi
Italia / 2020 / 45'

Alaska, cercatori di avventure Gabriele Carletti
Italia / 2020 / 50'

Proiezione annullata causa maltempo

TRENTO - Piazza Fiera

21.15 ALP&ISM

Die Große Zinne - 150 Jahre Alpingeschichte Reinhold Messner
Italia / 2019 / 52'

Proiezione annullata causa maltempo

Predazzo - Teatro comunale Via Cesare Battisti, 32

21.00 ALP&ISM

The Imaginary Line Kylor Melton
Stati Uniti / 2019 / 11'

My Friends Were Mountaineers Eric Becker
Stati Uniti / 2019 / 15'

Superhombre Lucian Mircu, Mircea Gherase
Romania / 2019 / 69'


Fatal error: Call to a member function getTimestamp() on null in /home/tff/webapps/master/wp-content/themes/trento-film-festival/includes/festival/festival-movies.php on line 509